+91-471-2490572 |

principal@sctce.ac.in

Graduation Ceremony 2023           Accredited Programmes           Final year Results

Crypto Ticker

  • Crypto Currency

    Price

  • Bitcoin (BTC)
    $ 10744.8
  • Ethereum (ETH)
    $ 866.163
  • Ripple (XRP)
    $ 0.930609
  • Bitcoin Cash (BCH)
    $ 1272.08
  • Litecoin (LTC)
    $ 211.754
  • Cardano (ADA)
    $ 0.304302

College Office


Name Designation Phone No.
Indulekha K. N Junior Superintendent 9497017095
Biju V A Junior Superintendent (on Deputation) 9447033322
N K Pradeep Kumar Civil Engineer 9447855420
Asha G. K Head Accountant 9495954320
Lekshmi V Senior Clerk 9447589785
Asha R.P Confidential Assistant 9895673289
Aswathy R.B LDC 9497268863
Priyadarshini M. R Clerical Assistant 9947808231
Sri.Giju C Electrician 9847229504
Sri.Kirannath .G Plumber 9495520771
Sambasivan S Driver (Senior) 9745180852
Anil P Driver Grade II (Higher Grade) 9400445850
Sreekanth V S Driver Grade II 9995353578
K. Ayyappan Office Attendant 0471-2471160
Jayavalli Office Attendant
Princy R S Office Attendant
Rajeshkumar J S Driver Cum Office Attendant
Suja A P T Sweeper
K Retnamma P T Sweeper
Sarojini B P T Sweeper
Usha Nandini P T Sweeper
Sanooja P T Sweeper
P.Ambika P T Sweeper